Consultation Submissions

The following submissions were lodged for this consultation:

542614
542605
542593
542520
542323
542127
542018
541993
541878
541683
541678
541144
540607
540529
540524
540510
540490
540344
540283
540198
540102
539468
539446
539441
538965
537441
537273
537250
536551
536481
536472
536376
535110
535031
534928
534778
534515
534115
533913
533725
533559
533419
533417
533415
533365
533346
533337
533283
533118
532938
Date Author
30/07/2019 Planning Institute Australia
29/07/2019 Georges River Council
29/07/2019 Robin Howard
26/07/2019 City of Sydney
26/07/2019 Master Builders Association of NSW
25/07/2019 Steve Boughton
25/07/2019 Robert Hart
25/07/2019 Master Plumbers Association
24/07/2019 John Taylor
24/07/2019 Anonymous
24/07/2019 Peter Hopper, BE (Hons) (UTS/NSWIT) & Sharon Lambert CPA
24/07/2019 Gilbert Jadraque
24/07/2019 Builders Collective of Australia
24/07/2019 Engineers Australia
24/07/2019 Edmund Ang
24/07/2019 Development and Environmental Professionals Association
24/07/2019 Ian Bailey
24/07/2019 Heather Pearce
24/07/2019 Geoff Reeks
24/07/2019 Banjo Stanton
24/07/2019 Greg Pooley
24/07/2019 Fire Protection Association Australia
24/07/2019 Blacktown City Council
24/07/2019 Building Designers Association of Australia
24/07/2019 Brett Fairweather
24/07/2019 City Futures Research Centre
24/07/2019 Christopher Kerin
24/07/2019 Building Products Industry Council
24/07/2019 Christine Forster
24/07/2019 Committee for Sydney
24/07/2019 Construction Forestry Maritime Mining and Energy Union
24/07/2019 Daniel O'Donoghue
24/07/2019 David Knoll
24/07/2019 Inner West Council
24/07/2019 Blue Mountains City Council
24/07/2019 Cres James
24/07/2019 Building Designers Association of Victoria
24/07/2019 Karina Heinz
24/07/2019 Southern Sydney Regional Organisation of Councils
24/07/2019 Steve Watson
24/07/2019 Sutherland Shire Council
24/07/2019 Simon Lovell
24/07/2019 Scott Higgins
24/07/2019 Randwick City Council
24/07/2019 Rod Jeffery
24/07/2019 Swimming Pool and Spa Association
24/07/2019 Tanya O'Casey
24/07/2019 Conqa
24/07/2019 Terry Spencer
24/07/2019 Anonymous
24/07/2019 Wayne Krygsman
24/07/2019 The Warren Centre
24/07/2019 Tony McNamara
24/07/2019 Professionals Australia
24/07/2019 Peter Rosier
24/07/2019 Mainmark Australia
24/07/2019 Marcus El Safty
24/07/2019 Law Society of NSW
24/07/2019 Australian Steel Institute
24/07/2019 John D Bell
24/07/2019 John Smolders
24/07/2019 Matt Mushalik
24/07/2019 Melissa Herrmann
24/07/2019 Paul Stokoe
24/07/2019 Peter Gow
24/07/2019 NSW Land Registry Services
24/07/2019 National Fire Industry Association
24/07/2019 Michael Jordan
24/07/2019 Multiplex
24/07/2019 Institution of Structural Engineers (Australia Regional Group)
24/07/2019 Consult Australia
24/07/2019 Anonymous
24/07/2019 Association of Accredited Certifiers
24/07/2019 Association of Consulting Architects
24/07/2019 Association of Consulting Structural Engineers
24/07/2019 Angelo Candalepas
24/07/2019 Air Conditioning and Mechanical Contractors Association NSW
24/07/2019 Michael Lambert
24/07/2019 Local Government NSW
24/07/2019 Property Council of Australia
24/07/2019 Australian Construction Industry Forum
24/07/2019 Owners Corporation Network of Australia
24/07/2019 Australian Institute of Building Surveyors
24/07/2019 Australian Institute of Architects
24/07/2019 Australian Glass and Window Association
24/07/2019 Australian Constructors Association
23/07/2019 Builders Collective
23/07/2019 Urban Development Institute of Australia NSW
23/07/2019 Don Ledingham
23/07/2019 Geoff Ayton
23/07/2019 John Alden
23/07/2019 CROSS-AU Ltd
23/07/2019 Housing Industry Association
23/07/2019 David Wooden
23/07/2019 Australian Institute of Quantity Surveyors
23/07/2019 John Ledingham
23/07/2019 Australian Institute of Building
23/07/2019 Meriton
23/07/2019 Marianne Standish
23/07/2019 Robert Mackellar
23/07/2019 Urban Taskforce
23/07/2019 Strathfield Council
23/07/2019 Brad Wrightson
22/07/2019 Anonymous
22/07/2019 Anonymous
22/07/2019 Anonymous
22/07/2019 Timothy Nott
22/07/2019 Institute of Public Works Engineering Australasia NSW
22/07/2019 George Walker
22/07/2019 Fabricio Siqueira
22/07/2019 David Radcliffe
21/07/2019 SPAD Consulting Engineers
21/07/2019 Rustyglo
21/07/2019 Jonathan Drane
21/07/2019 Luke Joseph
21/07/2019 John Woodside
19/07/2019 Ian McCourt
19/07/2019 Fernanda Rodas
18/07/2019 Anonymous
17/07/2019 Cheryl Lopresti
17/07/2019 John Richardson
17/07/2019 Fire and Rescue NSW
17/07/2019 Bill Mowill
16/07/2019 Azcorp Property Consultants
16/07/2019 Anonymous
16/07/2019 Marie Curnick
16/07/2019 Peter Foo
16/07/2019 Judith Hall
16/07/2019 Daryl Stevenson
16/07/2019 Stephen Harris
16/07/2019 Ian Pedersen
15/07/2019 Paul Murphy
15/07/2019 Debbie Reid
15/07/2019 Angela Livingstone
15/07/2019 Benjamin Teisserenc
13/07/2019 JJ Hauser Engineering Pty Ltd
13/07/2019 Peter McDonald
13/07/2019 Bruce Judd
12/07/2019 Anonymous
11/07/2019 Wei
11/07/2019 Kingsley Lunt
11/07/2019 Rob Siebert
10/07/2019 Gordon Coad
10/07/2019 Danny Wilson
10/07/2019 Con Thanopoulos
10/07/2019 Milos Carkic
09/07/2019 Anonymous
09/07/2019 CKB Consult pty Ltd
09/07/2019 Camillo Pavan
09/07/2019 Jimmy Lea
08/07/2019 Anonymous
08/07/2019 Ripp Stewart
08/07/2019 Dave Johnson
08/07/2019 Anonymous
08/07/2019 Paul Stubbs
06/07/2019 Anonymous
02/07/2019 Daniel Sullivan
02/07/2019 Anonymous
01/07/2019 Anonymous
29/06/2019 Rude
28/06/2019 Anonymous
28/06/2019 B and M Marchant
28/06/2019 Pamila Dilworth
27/06/2019 Anonymous
27/06/2019 David Baggs LFRAIA
27/06/2019 Anonymous
27/06/2019 Andersal Pty Ltd
27/06/2019 Anonymous
27/06/2019 Anonymous
27/06/2019 Mr. Deiar Haddad
27/06/2019 Michael Langford
27/06/2019 Martin Bednarczyk
27/06/2019 John Tsiontsis
27/06/2019 Kevin Bartolo
27/06/2019 Richard Westbury
27/06/2019 Louise Riles
26/06/2019 john fryc
26/06/2019 Anonymous
26/06/2019 Antony Ridgway
21/06/2019 Rod Cuevas